Results For
9th Annual Lake Jackson Turkey Trot

Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     697 Lauren Stroud         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:16:54.7 0:16:54.7 5:27  30  87.1       1        F Open    
2     338 Charlie Patton        M      Clute          TX    US      0:17:30.9 0:17:30.9 5:38  16  74.9       1        M Open    
3     678 Diego Moya Jr.        M      Clute          TX    US      0:17:47.0 0:17:46.5 5:43  16  73.8       1        M 15-19   
4     362 Allika Pearson        F      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:17:56.6 0:17:55.6 5:46  21  82.2       1        F 20-29   
5     345 Evan Andress          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:18:18.3 0:18:14.6 5:52  18  70.4       2        M 15-19   
6     369 Elliott Pearson       M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:18:29.2 0:18:28.3 5:57  23  69.6       1        M 20-29   
7     337 Mason McFeeters       M      Richwood       TX    US      0:18:36.8 0:18:35.8 5:59  16  70.5       3        M 15-19   
8     348 Brendan Patton        M      Clute          TX    US      0:18:50.8 0:18:50.5 6:04  18  68.2       4        M 15-19   
9     568 Matthias Pearson      M      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:19:28.7 0:19:28.7 6:16  58  80.1       1        M Masters 
10    420 Annalisa Richardson   F      Albuquerque    NM    US      0:19:31.1 0:19:31.1 6:17  30  75.5       1        F 30-39   
11    493 Scotty Ellis          M      Portland       OR    US      0:19:44.4 0:19:35.2 6:18  39  68.6       1        M 30-39   
12    401 Casey Fattig          M      The Woodlands  TX    US      0:19:54.9 0:19:51.6 6:24  28  64.7       2        M 20-29   
13    342 Cody Lozano           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:19:59.5 0:19:58.2 6:26  17  64.8       5        M 15-19   
14    344 Damon Vasquez         M      Clute          TX    US      0:20:18.2 0:20:16.5 6:32  17  63.9       6        M 15-19   
15    707 Marguierite Funk      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:20:30.8 0:20:29.1 6:36  15  75.6       1        F 15-19   
16    438 Lucas Andrews         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:21:53.3 0:21:33.1 6:56  33  60.0       2        M 30-39   
17    672 Riley Yung            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:21:46.2 0:21:43.1 6:59  29  59.2       3        M 20-29   
18    415 Parks Vincent         M      Los Angeles    CA    US      0:21:57.5 0:21:50.7 7:02  29  58.8       4        M 20-29   
19    373 Jon Vittitoe          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:22:46.2 0:22:09.6 7:08  24  58.0       5        M 20-29   
20    497 David Rosas           M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:26.4 7:13  39  59.9       3        M 30-39   
21    701 j. price              F      Weatherford    TX    US      0:22:31.4 0:22:28.8 7:14  11  74.7       1        F 1-14    
22    357 Brendan Fattig        M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:22:39.9 0:22:35.9 7:16  21  56.9       6        M 20-29   
23    311 C. Gimber             M      Lake jackson   TX    US      0:23:01.1 0:23:01.1 7:25  12  62.0       1        M 1-14    
24    397 Mariane Pereira       F      Clute          TX    US      0:23:12.0 0:23:05.9 7:26  27  63.8       2        F 20-29   
25    323 Ava Andress           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:23:26.6 0:23:24.4 7:32  14  67.3       2        F 1-14    
26    706 Juliana Funk          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:23:27.6 0:23:25.6 7:32  17  63.9       2        F 15-19   
27    347 Austin Morrow         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:24:10.5 0:23:56.1 7:42  18  53.7       7        M 15-19   
28    442 Manny Farciert        M      Pearland       TX    US      0:24:06.1 0:24:01.8 7:44  33  53.8       4        M 30-39   
29    702 kayleigh price        F      Weatherford    TX    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:20.5 7:50  14  64.7       3        F 1-14    
30    336 Jordan Harvey         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:21.8 7:51  16  62.5       3        F 15-19   
31    331 Kaitlyn O’Bryan     F      Freeport       TX    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:29.0 7:53  15  63.2       4        F 15-19   
32    549 Brian Habeck          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:34.0 7:54  52  60.4       1        M 50-59   
33    313 W. Leigh              F      Linton         IN    US      0:24:36.7 0:24:36.7 7:55  12  66.7       4        F 1-14    
34    543 Jason Link            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:24:59.2 0:24:44.1 7:58  49  58.6       1        M 40-49   
35    341 Lilly Cole            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:24:49.1 0:24:46.4 7:58  17  60.4       5        F 15-19   
36    434 Darwin Morrow         M      Angleton       TX    US      0:25:18.0 0:25:03.4 8:04  32  51.4       5        M 30-39   
37    696 artemio alanis        M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:25:32.2 0:25:04.8 8:04  29  51.2       7        M 20-29   
38    723 Chris Clark           M      Crockett       TX    US      0:25:14.7 0:25:07.6 8:05  29  51.1       8        M 20-29   
39    720 Megan Ferrell         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:25:19.9 0:25:17.7 8:09  16  60.2       6        F 15-19   
40    554 Charles Cole          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:25:41.4 0:25:19.9 8:09  54  59.5       2        M 50-59   
41    335 Alexandra Habeck      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:28.4 8:12  16  59.7       7        F 15-19   
42    703 ashleigh price        F      Weatherford    TX    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:30.6 8:13  38  58.7       2        F 30-39   
43    463 Daniel Gimber         M      Lake jackson   TX    US      0:26:08.5 0:25:44.4 8:17  36  51.1       6        M 30-39   
44    325 Ty Lozano             M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:52.0 8:20  14  52.4       2        M 1-14    
45    326 Aidan Marks           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:25:55.3 0:25:54.8 8:20  14  52.3       3        M 1-14    
46    330 Landen Leal           M      West Columbia  TX    US      0:26:20.8 0:26:05.8 8:24  15  51.0       8        M 15-19   
47    698 Susan Smith           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:07.7 8:25  58  69.1       1        F Masters 
48    559 Danny Massey          M      LAKE JACKSON   TX    US      0:26:14.8 0:26:10.0 8:25  55  58.2       3        M 50-59   
49    498 Shelly Sanders        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:26:25.0 0:26:16.0 8:27  39  57.3       3        F 30-39   
50    681 Lauren Bonnot         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:26:26.8 0:26:23.0 8:30  43  58.5       1        F 40-49   
51    340 McKenzie Whipple      F      Angleton       TX    US      0:26:42.2 0:26:24.4 8:30  16  57.6       8        F 15-19   
52    512 Tiffany Whipple       F      Angleton       TX    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:24.9 8:30  41  57.6       2        F 40-49   
53    499 Shelby Vaughn         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:37.3 8:34  39  56.5       4        F 30-39   
54    506 Joseph Torres         M      Jones creek    TX    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:43.7 8:36  40  50.6       2        M 40-49   
55    734 Francesca Faulk       F      Freeport       TX    US      0:27:34.1 0:26:44.4 8:36  34  55.3       5        F 30-39   
56    680 Diego Moya            M      Clute          TX    US      0:27:11.5 0:26:52.0 8:39  35  48.6       7        M 30-39   
57    584 Kevin Johnson         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:27:00.4 0:26:52.4 8:39  63  60.7       1        M 60-69   
58    364 Kane Johnson          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:27:00.7 0:26:55.2 8:40  22  47.7       9        M 20-29   
59    329 Lacey Langham         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:27:13.4 0:26:58.4 8:41  15  57.4       9        F 15-19   
60    461 James Davis           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:27:15.7 0:27:01.5 8:42  36  48.7       8        M 30-39   
61    666 Roberto Rodriguez     M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:27:03.2 0:27:01.8 8:42  25  47.5       10       M 20-29   
62    679 Giselle Moya          F      Clute          TX    US      0:27:10.6 0:27:07.6 8:44  14  58.1       5        F 1-14    
63    458 Amy Shipley           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:27.0 8:50  35  54.0       6        F 30-39   
64    729 R. Gaffney            M      Plano          TX    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:27.5 8:50  8   61.9       4        M 1-14    
65    728 Christina Gaffney     F      Plano          TX    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:27.7 8:50  40  55.1       3        F 40-49   
66    472 Amy Cannon            F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:31.9 8:52  37  54.2       7        F 30-39   
67    307 J. Armenta            M      Katy           TX    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:38.1 8:54  12  51.6       5        M 1-14    
68    686 Katherine Regis       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:28:20.0 0:27:53.2 8:59  62  68.0       1        F 60-69   
69    694 Shawn Tran            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:28:13.2 0:27:53.5 8:59  47  51.2       3        M 40-49   
70    425 Jen Haver             F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:28:45.5 0:27:54.0 8:59  31  52.8       8        F 30-39   
71    495 Justin Haver          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:28:46.6 0:27:56.7 9:00  39  48.1       9        M 30-39   
72    687 Preston Huitt         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:28:30.0 0:28:07.0 9:03  18  45.7       9        M 15-19   
73    715 Ruben Solis           M      Richwood       TX    US      0:28:16.0 0:28:10.8 9:04  72  63.5       1        M 70-99   
74    482 Hannah Barr           F      West Columbia  TX    US      0:28:25.2 0:28:18.4 9:07  38  52.9       9        F 30-39   
75    530 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:28:37.0 0:28:24.1 9:08  45  55.2       4        F 40-49   
76    500 Richard Yoes          M      Seabrook       TX    US      0:28:38.5 0:28:32.2 9:11  39  47.1       10       M 30-39   
77    488 Katie Ellis           F      Portland       OR    US      0:29:06.1 0:28:39.4 9:13  38  52.3       10       F 30-39   
78    705 Olivia Stringer       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:28:42.7 0:28:40.2 9:14  15  54.0       10       F 15-19   
79    731 Jonah Cross           M      Clute          TX    US      0:29:36.6 0:28:42.2 9:14  22  44.8       11       M 20-29   
80    446 Alisha Pulsipher      F      AUSTIN         TX    US      0:29:39.7 0:28:50.1 9:17  33  51.2       11       F 30-39   
81    524 Katharine McGee       F      Sweeny         TX    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:52.6 9:18  44  53.8       5        F 40-49   
82    489 JC Leal               M      West Columbia  TX    US      0:29:08.8 0:28:53.8 9:18  38  46.1       11       M 30-39   
83    712 Trey Burnett          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:18.7 9:26  23  43.8       12       M 20-29   
84    449 Dusty Faulk           F      Freeport       TX    US      0:30:25.4 0:29:34.6 9:31  34  50.0       12       F 30-39   
85    713 Jacki Burnett         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:46.2 9:35  53  57.3       1        F 50-59   
86    479 Misty Paden           F      Danbury        TX    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:53.3 9:37  37  50.0       13       F 30-39   
87    735 Owen Faulk            M      Freeport       TX    US      0:30:25.8 0:29:56.1 9:38  13  46.3       6        M 1-14    
88    481 Rachel Arthur         F      Clute          TX    US      0:30:10.3 0:29:57.0 9:38  38  50.0       14       F 30-39   
89    527 Carolyn Ross          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:30:53.7 0:29:59.0 9:39  44  51.9       6        F 40-49   
90    518 Kristi Armenta        F      Katy           TX    US      0:30:10.5 0:30:00.9 9:40  43  51.4       7        F 40-49   
91    522 Richard Watts         M      Brazoria       TX    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:11.5 9:43  43  45.8       4        M 40-49   
92    410 Chris Akin            M      Austin         TX    US      0:30:24.2 0:30:13.9 9:44  29  42.5       13       M 20-29   
93    708 Fresvinda Monzon      F      Freeport       TX    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:16.5 9:45  27  48.7       3        F 20-29   
94    462 Evan Durham           M      Round Rock     TX    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:17.2 9:45  36  43.4       12       M 30-39   
95    659 J. Connell            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:30:45.2 0:30:20.3 9:46  12  47.0       7        M 1-14    
96    663 dan walsh             M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:30:28.8 0:30:23.2 9:47  73  59.7       2        M 70-99   
97    436 Valerie Scalf         F      Bridge City    TX    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:23.2 9:47  32  48.5       15       F 30-39   
98    541 Henry Villarreal      M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:24.5 9:47  48  47.3       5        M 40-49   
99    536 Clint Johnston        M      Colleyville    TX    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:28.5 9:49  47  46.8       6        M 40-49   
100   302 H. Johnston           F      Colleyville    TX    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:29.0 9:49  9   58.2       6        F 1-14    
101   516 Rebecca Watts         F      Brazoria       TX    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:32.6 9:50  42  50.1       8        F 40-49   
102   587 Mark Wales            M      Bay City       TX    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:37.5 9:51  64  53.7       2        M 60-69   
103   380 Johanna Madenjian     F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:08.9 0:30:44.7 9:54  25  47.9       4        F 20-29   
104   673 Nancy Yung            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:11.9 0:30:44.9 9:54  55  56.7       2        F 50-59   
105   387 Ryan Barber           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:16.5 0:30:45.4 9:54  27  41.8       14       M 20-29   
106   551 Cliff Moore           M      Angleton       TX    US      0:31:14.4 0:30:46.3 9:54  53  48.6       4        M 50-59   
107   386 Enric Baduell         M      Clute          TX    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:49.4 9:55  27  41.7       15       M 20-29   
108   363 Brooke Buchanan       F      west columbia  TX    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:08.6 10:01 22  47.3       5        F 20-29   
109   480 Gwendolyn Ruhnow      F      Austin         TX    US      0:31:40.3 0:31:08.6 10:01 37  48.0       16       F 30-39   
110   375 Alyssa Discepola      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:14.5 10:03 25  47.2       6        F 20-29   
111   646 Lisa Madenjian        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:24.3 10:06 57  56.8       3        F 50-59   
112   365 Morgan Lain           F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:32:19.6 0:31:32.3 10:09 22  46.7       7        F 20-29   
113   371 Joey Nelson           M      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:32:20.1 0:31:35.5 10:10 24  40.7       16       M 20-29   
114   716 Haley Hegefeld        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:46.9 10:14 23  46.4       8        F 20-29   
115   714 Amy Hegefeld          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:47.6 10:14 41  47.9       9        F 40-49   
116   440 Brittany Cannon       F      Angleton       TX    US      0:32:09.9 0:31:48.2 10:14 33  46.4       17       F 30-39   
117   695 kenny burns           M      Alvin          TX    US      0:31:56.1 0:31:51.7 10:15 67  53.0       3        M 60-69   
118   704 Laurie Fisher         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:55.5 10:17 56  55.2       4        F 50-59   
119   398 Ashleigh Akin         F      Austin         TX    US      0:32:08.5 0:31:58.0 10:17 28  46.1       9        F 20-29   
120   388 Dylan Cosme           M      Richwood       TX    US      0:32:27.8 0:32:00.6 10:18 27  40.1       17       M 20-29   
121   521 Betsy Mata            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:32:11.9 0:32:04.5 10:19 43  48.1       10       F 40-49   
122   491 Richard Torres        M      Forney         TX    US      0:32:55.8 0:32:32.8 10:29 38  41.0       13       M 30-39   
123   583 David Fritz           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:33:18.4 0:32:44.6 10:32 63  49.8       4        M 60-69   
124   555 Larry Lain            M      Alvin          TX    US      0:32:51.8 0:32:51.8 10:35 54  45.9       5        M 50-59   
125   394 Brandon Gray          M      Dickinson      TX    US      0:33:54.2 0:33:01.2 10:38 27  38.9       18       M 20-29   
126   409 Rachel Williams       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:33:12.5 0:33:01.6 10:38 28  44.6       10       F 20-29   
127   324 Lillian Armenta       F      Katy           TX    US      0:33:17.0 0:33:07.7 10:40 14  47.5       7        F 1-14    
128   514 Lesly Damian-Murray   F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:33:08.4 0:33:08.4 10:40 42  46.2       11       F 40-49   
129   501 Monica Durham         F      Round Rock     TX    US      0:33:38.4 0:33:13.6 10:42 40  45.5       12       F 40-49   
130   306 D. Yoes               M      Seabrook       TX    US      0:33:18.1 0:33:18.1 10:43 11  44.3       8        M 1-14    
131   503 Amy Lozano            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:33:37.5 0:33:19.6 10:44 40  45.4       13       F 40-49   
132   676 Kasey Mikolajczyk     F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:09.6 0:33:22.0 10:44 33  44.3       18       F 30-39   
133   677 Ryan Garcia           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:09.0 0:33:22.5 10:45 39  40.2       14       M 30-39   
134   517 Benjamin Armenta      M      Katy           TX    US      0:33:34.9 0:33:25.7 10:46 43  41.4       7        M 40-49   
135   595 Doug Whipple          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:04.3 0:33:33.8 10:48 69  51.3       5        M 60-69   
136   320 Caroline Patton       F      Clute          TX    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:36.3 10:49 13  47.8       8        F 1-14    
137   547 Wendi Moore           F      Angleton       TX    US      0:34:08.0 0:33:38.4 10:50 51  49.5       5        F 50-59   
138   668 T. Ingham             F                           US      0:33:42.0 0:33:42.0 10:51 2              9        F 1-14    
139   661 Patricia Horton       F      Brazoria       TX    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:47.8 10:53 35  43.9       19       F 30-39   
140   315 K. Swientek           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:47.9 10:53 12  48.6       10       F 1-14    
141   343 Alexa Madenjian       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:11.6 0:33:48.1 10:53 17  44.3       11       F 15-19   
142   699 Linda McGown          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:52.0 10:54 62  56.0       2        F 60-69   
143   556 Melissa Lain          F      ALVIN          TX    US      0:34:27.3 0:33:58.3 10:56 54  50.7       6        F 50-59   
144   560 Catherine Black       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:00.0 10:57 56  51.9       7        F 50-59   
145   599 Raul Ramirez          M      Freeport       TX    US      0:34:24.9 0:34:04.8 10:58 73  53.3       3        M 70-99   
146   594 Curtis Miller         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:44.2 0:34:06.5 10:59 69  50.5       6        M 60-69   
147   582 Stephanie Ayala       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:49.2 0:34:16.1 11:02 63  56.0       3        F 60-69   
148   683 H. Collins            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:29.3 0:34:25.8 11:05 12  47.7       11       F 1-14    
149   682 A. Bonnot             F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:26.1 11:05 12  47.7       12       F 1-14    
150   379 Vianey Gray           F      Dickinson      TX    US      0:35:20.7 0:34:27.0 11:05 25  42.8       11       F 20-29   
151   381 Ghitte Neethling      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:55.6 0:34:27.5 11:05 25  42.8       12       F 20-29   
152   384 Miranda Weed          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:44.9 0:34:28.3 11:06 25  42.7       13       F 20-29   
153   408 Devan Venglar         F      Brazoria       TX    US      0:37:45.3 0:34:28.5 11:06 28  42.7       14       F 20-29   
154   421 Torey Tonche          M      Richwood       TX    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:30.9 11:07 30  37.2       15       M 30-39   
155   411 Brian Anderson        M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:31.1 11:07 29  37.2       19       M 20-29   
156   308 A. Chavez             M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:33.8 11:07 12  41.3       9        M 1-14    
157   355 Tristian Tonche       F      Richwood       TX    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:34.9 11:08 20  42.6       15       F 20-29   
158   456 Eloisa Sanchez        F      Richwood       TX    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:41.6 11:10 35  42.8       20       F 30-39   
159   593 William Behr          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:35:39.5 0:35:05.5 11:18 69  49.1       7        M 60-69   
160   473 Elon Coates           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:35:24.4 0:35:05.7 11:18 37  42.6       21       F 30-39   
161   657 George Brown          M      Galve          TX    US      0:35:06.2 0:35:06.2 11:18 68  48.6       8        M 60-69   
162   572 Jeffrey Fattig        M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:35:51.6 0:35:08.3 11:19 60  45.2       9        M 60-69   
163   505 Shawna Stengle        F      Frisco         TX    US      0:35:33.6 0:35:09.7 11:19 40  43.0       14       F 40-49   
164   664 Nidia Davis           F      Clute          TX    US      0:35:29.6 0:35:12.0 11:20 41  43.2       15       F 40-49   
165   418 Albert Mata           M      Angleton       TX    US      0:35:46.1 0:35:13.3 11:20 30  36.5       16       M 30-39   
166   586 Diana Miles           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:35:42.7 0:35:15.4 11:21 64  55.2       4        F 60-69   
167   391 Victoria Fattig       F      The Woodlands  TX    US      0:36:01.7 0:35:17.9 11:22 27  41.7       16       F 20-29   
168   468 Holly Richards        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:35:24.6 0:35:24.6 11:24 36  42.0       22       F 30-39   
169   546 Trisha Villarreal     F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:35:41.8 0:35:25.6 11:24 50  46.5       8        F 50-59   
170   327 Avery Stillwagon      F      Angleton       TX    US      0:36:21.9 0:35:49.0 11:32 14  44.0       13       F 1-14    
171   534 Betty Olivarez        F      Buda           TX    US      0:36:08.6 0:36:01.2 11:36 46  43.9       16       F 40-49   
172   353 jenna Moffitt         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:36:29.8 0:36:07.9 11:38 20  40.8       17       F 20-29   
173   710 Mathias Weeks         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:36:30.0 0:36:07.9 11:38 29  35.6       20       M 20-29   
174   360 Samantha Madenjian    F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:10.4 11:39 21  40.7       18       F 20-29   
175   485 CARLY DONNELL         F      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      0:36:45.7 0:36:22.0 11:42 38  41.2       23       F 30-39   
176   721 Julia Ferrell         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:36:34.1 0:36:34.1 11:46 44  42.5       17       F 40-49   
177   563 Janet Gillis          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:38:24.7 0:36:45.6 11:50 57  48.6       9        F 50-59   
178   447 Samuel Acevedo        M      Houston        TX    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:48.5 11:51 34  35.3       17       M 30-39   
179   319 Gavin Marks           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:48.7 11:51 13  37.7       10       M 1-14    
180   692 M. Funk               M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:17.1 0:36:50.2 11:51 9   43.7       11       M 1-14    
181   693 S. Funk               F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:16.5 0:36:50.4 11:51 5   55.4       14       F 1-14    
182   675 Jimmy Martin          M      West Columbia  TX    US      0:37:26.8 0:36:54.2 11:53 45  38.1       8        M 40-49   
183   688 Krista Funk           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:21.6 0:36:55.4 11:53 39  40.8       24       F 30-39   
184   427 Noah Niday            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:41.0 0:36:57.5 11:54 31  34.8       18       M 30-39   
185   435 Taylor Niday          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:00.1 11:55 32  39.9       25       F 30-39   
186   301 W. Niday              M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:43.4 0:37:00.3 11:55 2              12       M 1-14    
187   318 Andrew Emens          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:07.9 0:37:06.7 11:57 13  37.4       13       M 1-14    
188   390 Debra Fattig          F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:37:41.4 0:37:06.9 11:57 27  39.7       19       F 20-29   
189   351 Kimberly Tautkus      F      Angleton       TX    US      0:37:35.1 0:37:16.8 12:00 19  39.5       12       F 15-19   
190   349 Hayley Reeves         F      Angleton       TX    US      0:37:38.8 0:37:20.4 12:01 18  39.6       13       F 15-19   
191   690 H. Funk               M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:22.9 0:37:22.9 12:02 6   52.1       14       M 1-14    
192   573 Paul Gillis           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:38:20.4 0:37:26.9 12:03 60  42.4       10       M 60-69   
193   570 Tina Fattig           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:28.1 12:04 59  48.8       10       F 50-59   
194   571 Peggy Fritz           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:38:23.4 0:37:39.6 12:07 59  48.5       11       F 50-59   
195   333 Kyla Stengle          F      Frisco         TX    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:43.1 12:08 15  41.0       14       F 15-19   
196   352 Maengun Walling       M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:38:33.0 0:37:44.1 12:09 19  34.1       10       M 15-19   
197   321 Jacob Raess           M      Angleton       TX    US      0:39:08.9 0:38:06.6 12:16 13  36.4       15       M 1-14    
198   494 StephAnie Gerhold     F      Rosharon       TX    US      0:38:38.3 0:38:32.3 12:24 39  39.1       26       F 30-39   
199   727 Marissa Zirges        F      Clute          TX    US      0:38:48.8 0:38:35.5 12:25 27  38.2       20       F 20-29   
200   603 Max Royalty           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:39:00.7 0:38:55.0 12:32 86  63.5       4        M 70-99   
201   304 S. Flournoy           M      Clutle         TX    US      0:39:04.3 0:39:04.3 12:35 10  39.3       16       M 1-14    
202   452 Ashley Prince         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:39:12.3 0:39:05.8 12:35 34  37.9       27       F 30-39   
203   314 X. Seay               M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:39:12.4 0:39:12.4 12:37 12  36.4       17       M 1-14    
204   406 Samantha Schroll      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:39:22.6 0:39:14.3 12:38 28  37.5       21       F 20-29   
205   539 Angela Oswald         F      Angleton       TX    US      0:39:48.6 0:39:25.2 12:41 48  40.9       18       F 40-49   
206   548 Kara Weber            F      LAKE JACKSON   TX    US      0:39:55.9 0:39:27.0 12:42 51  42.2       12       F 50-59   
207   718 sebastian leija       M      lake jackson   TX    US      0:39:39.5 0:39:36.3 12:45 19  32.4       11       M 15-19   
208   717 nicolas smith         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:37.6 12:45 19  32.4       12       M 15-19   
209   700 Aurora Bri Gundy      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:42.7 12:47 19  37.1       15       F 15-19   
210   600 Carol Parker          F      Freeport       TX    US      0:40:17.4 0:39:49.6 12:49 74  56.0       1        F 70-99   
211   557 Bryan Agan            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:40:34.5 0:40:03.7 12:54 55  38.0       6        M 50-59   
212   578 NANCY DORSEY          F      LAKE JACKSON   TX    US      0:40:40.8 0:40:12.1 12:56 62  47.1       5        F 60-69   
213   437 Marilyn Scott         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:41:11.3 0:40:25.9 13:01 32  36.5       28       F 30-39   
214   689 Derek Funk            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:40:55.7 0:40:26.4 13:01 39  33.2       19       M 30-39   
215   691 E. Funk               F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:28.7 13:02 6   48.5       15       F 1-14    
216   366 Jacqueline Martinez   F      LAKE JACKSON   TX    US      0:41:39.7 0:40:45.8 13:07 22  36.1       22       F 20-29   
217   575 Jeanne Schroll        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:41:07.8 0:40:59.3 13:12 60  45.1       6        F 60-69   
218   361 Mallorie Mize         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:42:06.3 0:41:32.4 13:22 21  35.5       23       F 20-29   
219   356 Bailey Bowers         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:42:06.2 0:41:32.5 13:22 21  35.5       24       F 20-29   
220   590 Denise Garvin         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:41:45.3 0:41:34.1 13:23 66  48.0       7        F 60-69   
221   476 Ruthie Gundy          F      Angleton       TX    US      0:42:10.6 0:41:48.7 13:27 37  35.7       29       F 30-39   
222   515 Tara Torres           F      Forney         TX    US      0:42:34.2 0:42:08.8 13:34 42  36.3       19       F 40-49   
223   719 Mike Ferrell          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:42:09.9 0:42:09.9 13:34 53  35.5       7        M 50-59   
224   585 Don Tonche            M      Richwood       TX    US      0:42:34.4 0:42:10.6 13:35 63  38.6       11       M 60-69   
225   471 Laura Weatherly       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:42:11.1 0:42:11.1 13:35 36  35.2       30       F 30-39   
226   684 M. Do                 F      Angleton       TX    US      0:43:01.8 0:42:39.2 13:44 12  38.5       16       F 1-14    
227   487 Sharon Drake          F      Clute          TX    US      0:43:30.5 0:42:39.4 13:44 38  35.1       31       F 30-39   
228   475 Brandi Do             F      Angleton       TX    US      0:43:02.2 0:42:39.6 13:44 37  35.0       32       F 30-39   
229   309 E. Clark              F      Angleton       TX    US      0:42:45.0 0:42:41.9 13:45 12  38.4       17       F 1-14    
230   660 H. Connell            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:43:37.7 0:42:53.1 13:48 9   37.5       18       M 1-14    
231   658 Gabrielle Connell     F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:43:39.9 0:42:55.3 13:49 40  35.3       20       F 40-49   
232   433 Heather Minshew       F      Clute          TX    US      0:43:16.8 0:42:57.7 13:50 32  34.3       33       F 30-39   
233   544 Karol Hughes          F      Clute          TX    US      0:43:18.3 0:43:00.4 13:51 50  38.3       13       F 50-59   
234   358 Hugh Frank            M      Austin         TX    US      0:43:30.1 0:43:17.6 13:56 21  29.7       21       M 20-29   
235   359 Tristen Kelson        F      Austin         TX    US      0:43:30.9 0:43:18.4 13:56 21  34.0       25       F 20-29   
236   711 sandra watson         F      Clute          TX    US      0:43:45.8 0:43:18.7 13:56 34  34.2       34       F 30-39   
237   552 Pam Theis             F      Clute          TX    US      0:43:47.3 0:43:20.2 13:57 53  39.3       14       F 50-59   
238   477 Brittney Ledesma      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:43:35.5 0:43:35.5 14:02 37  34.3       35       F 30-39   
239   526 Eric Nelson           M      Richwood       TX    US      0:44:22.5 0:44:13.4 14:14 44  31.5       9        M 40-49   
240   367 Isaac Nelson          M      Richwood       TX    US      0:44:24.0 0:44:14.8 14:14 22  29.0       22       M 20-29   
241   531 Terri Nelson          F      Richwood       TX    US      0:44:23.8 0:44:15.2 14:15 45  35.4       21       F 40-49   
242   665 Pablo Medina          F      Clute          TX    US      0:44:44.6 0:44:44.6 14:24 18  33.1       16       F 15-19   
243   674 Tess Abney            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:45:21.2 0:44:50.5 14:26 20  32.9       26       F 20-29   
244   670 Margot Yung           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:45:21.4 0:44:50.7 14:26 19  32.9       17       F 15-19   
245   671 Melina Van Fleet      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:45:21.1 0:44:50.7 14:26 20  32.9       27       F 20-29   
246   445 Jessica Palm          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:45:04.4 0:44:52.1 14:27 33  32.9       36       F 30-39   
247   502 Dolores Leal          F      Clute          TX    US      0:45:03.2 0:44:53.5 14:27 40  33.7       22       F 40-49   
248   580 Harold Nicoll         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:45:19.1 0:45:06.5 14:31 62  35.8       12       M 60-69   
249   432 Geri Gonzales         F      Angleton       TX    US      0:45:45.6 0:45:15.4 14:34 32  32.6       37       F 30-39   
250   542 Christie Burns        F      Angleton       TX    US      0:45:49.9 0:45:16.3 14:34 49  36.0       23       F 40-49   
251   569 Dolores Rubalcaba     F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:46:01.0 0:45:29.0 14:38 58  39.7       15       F 50-59   
252   413 Leslie Mata           F      Angleton       TX    US      0:46:08.9 0:45:36.7 14:41 29  32.3       28       F 20-29   
253   553 Sharon Zimmerle       F      Danbury        TX    US      0:46:19.4 0:45:50.3 14:45 53  37.2       16       F 50-59   
254   428 Scott Zimmerle        M      Danbury        TX    US      0:46:19.3 0:45:50.4 14:45 31  28.1       20       M 30-39   
255   538 Brenda Habeck         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:46:50.8 0:45:52.8 14:46 48  35.2       24       F 40-49   
256   396 Karla Lerma           F      Richwood       TX    US      0:47:04.1 0:46:09.7 14:51 27  31.9       29       F 20-29   
257   429 Jessica Acevedo       F      Houston        TX    US      0:46:30.2 0:46:12.9 14:53 32  31.9       38       F 30-39   
258   732 Darcie Thomson        F      Clute          TX    US      0:47:42.8 0:47:16.8 15:13 14  33.3       18       F 1-14    
259   733 Leslie Thomson        F      Clute          TX    US      0:47:43.2 0:47:17.6 15:13 45  33.2       25       F 40-49   
260   504 michelle parker       F      Lewisville     TX    US      0:48:32.1 0:47:35.8 15:19 40  31.8       26       F 40-49   
261   588 Rose Ainsworth        F      Angleton       TX    US      0:48:20.9 0:47:47.4 15:23 65  41.2       8        F 60-69   
262   430 Savanna Frazier       F      Lindale        TX    US      0:49:30.0 0:48:59.8 15:46 32  30.1       39       F 30-39   
263   558 Debbie Goodwin        F      Clute          TX    US      0:49:31.6 0:49:00.5 15:46 55  35.6       17       F 50-59   
264   737 Marcus Ramirez        M      Brazoria       TX    US      0:54:59.9 0:49:01.4 15:47 15  27.1       13       M 15-19   
265   576 Arleen Frank          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:49:15.2 0:49:05.0 15:48 61  38.1       9        F 60-69   
266   564 Heather Hill          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:50:54.3 0:50:27.0 16:14 57  35.4       18       F 50-59   
267   424 Victoria Davenport    F      Brazoria       TX    US      0:51:01.7 0:50:38.4 16:18 31  29.1       40       F 30-39   
268   423 Teal Clem             F      Angleton       TX    US      0:51:02.5 0:50:39.5 16:18 31  29.1       41       F 30-39   
269   561 Leslie LaMont         F      Angleton       TX    US      0:51:11.3 0:50:54.9 16:23 56  34.6       19       F 50-59   
270   316 K. Weatherly          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:51:02.1 0:51:02.1 16:26 12  32.2       19       F 1-14    
271   339 Madeline Raess        F      Angleton       TX    US      0:52:36.7 0:51:32.7 16:35 16  29.5       18       F 15-19   
272   540 Jonathan Raess        M      Angleton       TX    US      0:52:37.4 0:51:32.9 16:36 48  27.9       10       M 40-49   
273   457 Jennifer Seay         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:51:52.7 0:51:52.7 16:42 35  28.6       42       F 30-39   
274   567 Julie Vincent         F      San Antonio    TX    US      0:52:19.3 0:51:53.3 16:42 57  34.4       20       F 50-59   
275   566 Jory Vincent          M      San Antonio    TX    US      0:52:19.4 0:51:53.9 16:42 57  29.8       8        M 50-59   
276   535 Colleen Patton        F      Clute          TX    US      0:52:26.8 0:52:08.5 16:47 46  30.3       27       F 40-49   
277   404 Lee Payne             M      Brazoria       TX    US      0:53:11.6 0:52:09.7 16:47 28  24.6       23       M 20-29   
278   414 Katherine Payne       F      Brazoria       TX    US      0:53:12.3 0:52:10.6 16:48 29  28.2       30       F 20-29   
279   328 Ben Webber            M      Brazoria       TX    US      0:53:12.4 0:52:10.7 16:48 14  26.0       19       M 1-14    
280   562 Beth Symington        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:54:04.8 0:53:28.8 17:13 56  33.0       21       F 50-59   
281   589 Donald Sonom          M      Richardson     TX    US      0:54:13.9 0:53:33.0 17:14 65  31.0       13       M 60-69   
282   581 Mary Sonom            F      Richardson     TX    US      0:54:13.6 0:53:34.0 17:14 62  35.4       10       F 60-69   
283   382 Collin Phillips       M      Corpus Christi TX    US      0:54:47.7 0:53:59.9 17:23 25  23.8       24       M 20-29   
284   405 Sarah Phillips        F      Corpus Christi TX    US      0:54:48.4 0:54:01.3 17:23 28  27.3       31       F 20-29   
285   596 Ravi Dixit            M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:56:59.4 0:54:40.7 17:36 70  31.9       5        M 70-99   
286   474 Lena Dixit            F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:56:58.6 0:54:41.4 17:36 37  27.3       43       F 30-39   
287   709 Christine Leal        F      Clute          TX    US      0:55:19.6 0:55:07.5 17:45 18  26.8       19       F 15-19   
288   317 Dallas Chavez         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:56:02.3 0:56:00.2 18:02 13  24.8       20       M 1-14    
289   441 Jae Edwards           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:56:09.5 0:56:09.5 18:05 33  23.0       21       M 30-39   
290   374 Alissa Barber         F      Houston        TX    US      0:57:15.5 0:56:38.0 18:14 25  26.0       32       F 20-29   
291   368 Grace Symington       F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      0:57:16.1 0:56:38.5 18:14 22  26.0       33       F 20-29   
292   370 Angelika Rivera       F      West Columbia  TX    US      0:56:38.7 0:56:38.7 18:14 23  26.0       34       F 20-29   
293   402 Amanda Geither        F      Richwood       TX    US      0:58:23.3 0:57:52.2 18:38 28  25.5       35       F 20-29   
294   448 Kevin Cloudt          M      Richwood       TX    US      0:58:31.5 0:57:59.4 18:40 34  22.4       22       M 30-39   
295   667 Jennifer Theriot      F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:01:05.3 1:00:24.1 19:26 26  24.4       36       F 20-29   
296   464 Ashleigh Lawrence     F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:02:31.1 1:01:28.9 19:47 36  24.2       44       F 30-39   
297   492 Tomas Chavez          M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:01:42.9 1:01:42.9 19:52 39  21.8       23       M 30-39   
298   533 Terry O'Brien         M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:05:32.3 1:04:41.8 20:49 46  21.9       11       M 40-49   
299   601 Fran O'Brien          F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:05:35.3 1:04:44.9 20:50 76  35.5       2        F 70-99   
300   519 Aimee Kiechler        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:05:37.6 1:04:49.5 20:52 43  23.8       28       F 40-49   
301   412 Erik Gillis           M      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:10:00.4 1:08:39.7 22:06 29  18.7       25       M 20-29   
302   419 Ashley Pitre          F      Jones creek    TX    US      1:09:38.5 1:09:38.5 22:25 30  21.2       45       F 30-39   
303   592 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:10:17.7 1:09:51.5 22:29 68  29.3       11       F 60-69   
304   393 Corinne Gillis        F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:09:59.5 1:09:59.5 22:32 27  21.1       37       F 20-29   
305   377 Mary Gillis           F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:11:18.6 1:10:00.1 22:32 25  21.0       38       F 20-29   
306   604 Kerry Walling         F      Lake Jackson   TX    US      1:13:08.7 1:11:56.8 23:09 94  57.9       3        F 70-99   
307   376 maria dorantes        F      Galveston      TX    US      1:14:03.4 1:13:40.8 23:43 25  20.0       39       F 20-29   
308   602 Irma Padilla          F      Galveston      TX    US      1:14:06.5 1:13:44.4 23:44 76  31.2       4        F 70-99   
309   372 alix tort             F      gal            TX    US      1:14:06.5 1:13:45.4 23:44 24  20.0       40       F 20-29   
310   550 louis tort            M      Galveston      TX    US      1:14:06.6 1:13:45.5 23:44 52  20.1       9        M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Charlie Patton 338 16  2       M      Clute TX US 17:30.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Stroud 697 30  1       F      Lake Jackson TX US 16:54.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthias Pearson 568 58  9       M      Siloam Springs AR US 19:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Smith 698 58  47      F      Lake Jackson TX US 26:07.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Gimber   311 12  23      M      Lake jackson TX US 23:01.1 
2     Ty Lozano   325 14  44      M      Lake Jackson TX US 25:52.0 
3     Aidan Marks 326 14  45      M      Lake Jackson TX US 25:54.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Diego Moya Jr.  678 16  3       M      Clute TX US        17:46.5 
2     Evan Andress    345 18  5       M      Lake Jackson TX US 18:14.6 
3     Mason McFeeters 337 16  7       M      Richwood TX US     18:35.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elliott Pearson 369 23  6       M      Lake Jackson TX US  18:28.3 
2     Casey Fattig    401 28  12      M      The Woodlands TX US 19:51.6 
3     Riley Yung      672 29  17      M      Lake Jackson TX US  21:43.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scotty Ellis  493 39  11      M      Portland OR US     19:35.2 
2     Lucas Andrews 438 33  16      M      Lake Jackson TX US 21:33.1 
3     David Rosas   497 39  20      M      Austin TX US       22:26.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Link    543 49  34      M      Lake Jackson TX US 24:44.1 
2     Joseph Torres 506 40  54      M      Jones creek TX US  26:43.7 
3     Shawn Tran    694 47  69      M      Lake Jackson TX US 27:53.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Habeck 549 52  32      M      Lake Jackson TX US 24:34.0 
2     Charles Cole 554 54  40      M      Lake Jackson TX US 25:19.9 
3     Danny Massey 559 55  48      M      LAKE JACKSON TX US 26:10.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Johnson 584 63  57      M      Lake Jackson TX US 26:52.4 
2     Mark Wales    587 64  102     M      Bay City TX US     30:37.5 
3     kenny burns   695 67  117     M      Alvin TX US        31:51.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Solis  715 72  73      M      Richwood TX US     28:10.8 
2     dan walsh    663 73  96      M      Lake Jackson TX US 30:23.2 
3     Raul Ramirez 599 73  145     M      Freeport TX US     34:04.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     j. price       701 11  21      F      Weatherford TX US  22:28.8 
2     Ava Andress    323 14  25      F      Lake Jackson TX US 23:24.4 
3     kayleigh price 702 14  29      F      Weatherford TX US  24:20.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marguierite Funk 707 15  15      F      Lake Jackson TX US 20:29.1 
2     Juliana Funk     706 17  26      F      Lake Jackson TX US 23:25.6 
3     Jordan Harvey    336 16  30      F      Lake Jackson TX US 24:21.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Allika Pearson   362 21  4       F      Siloam Springs AR US 17:55.6 
2     Mariane Pereira  397 27  24      F      Clute TX US          23:05.9 
3     Fresvinda Monzon 708 27  93      F      Freeport TX US       30:16.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Annalisa Richardson 420 30  10      F      Albuquerque NM US  19:31.1 
2     ashleigh price      703 38  42      F      Weatherford TX US  25:30.6 
3     Shelly Sanders      498 39  49      F      Lake Jackson TX US 26:16.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Bonnot     681 43  50      F      Lake Jackson TX US 26:23.0 
2     Tiffany Whipple   512 41  52      F      Angleton TX US     26:24.9 
3     Christina Gaffney 728 40  65      F      Plano TX US        27:27.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacki Burnett  713 53  85      F      Lake Jackson TX US 29:46.2 
2     Nancy Yung     673 55  104     F      Lake Jackson TX US 30:44.9 
3     Lisa Madenjian 646 57  111     F      Lake Jackson TX US 31:24.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katherine Regis 686 62  68      F      Lake Jackson TX US 27:53.2 
2     Linda McGown    699 62  142     F      Lake Jackson TX US 33:52.0 
3     Stephanie Ayala 582 63  147     F      Lake Jackson TX US 34:16.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carol Parker  600 74  210     F      Freeport TX US     39:49.6   
2     Fran O'Brien  601 76  299     F      Lake Jackson TX US 1:04:44.9 
3     Kerry Walling 604 94  306     F      Lake Jackson TX US 1:11:56.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.